Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare konsthantverk & design hösten 2015

1 Mats Wirström CDHB
2 Johan Stocke CDOT-2
3 Per Lindberg Åre
4 Pär Tysk HSF
5 Anita Alvin NYKÖPING
6 Birgit Hedström LINKÖPING
7 Britta Sundberg KUNGSÄNGEN
8 Ulrika Sköldqvist Wilsby Alviks torg
9 Kristian Gårdenfeldt Falkenberg
10 Johan Martinsson Göteborg City
11 Margareta Vestin LULEÅ
12 Ylva Stenberg ENKÖPING
13 Kajsa Brunius Börjvall HCES
14 Maria Lundstedt SEPS
15 Sören Granman JÖNKÖPING
16 Katarina Eriksson Kärrtorp
17 Marcus Strömberg Hedesunda
18 Per Almshult CDCN
19 Jan-Erik Dahl Karlskrona
20 Anders Hedvall Fjugesta
21 Michael Wiklund Jönköping
22 Kjell Ormegard SALTSJÖBADEN
23 Charlotta Mankert ORKF
24 Barbro Barud STOCKHOLM
25 Lars Göransson STOCKHOLM
26 Eva Ludvigsson Borlänge
27 Ulf Hamrin VENDELSÖ
28 Krister Diederichsen SECO-IK
29 Anita Olsson STOCKHOLM
30 Johan Spets HCEZ-A
31 Göran Olsson HÄGERSTEN
32 Anna Fischer CDHB
33 Britt Engström RYDEBÄCK
34 Kristina Rask TÄBY
35 Anna-Vera Ståhlberg ÖREBRO
36 Maria Engström CDMQ
37 Jan Wallander STOCKHOLM
38 Christian Lidén ORKF-R
39 Anna Schalin HID
40 Jan Josefsson HSKV-RÖ
41 Henrik Jauhola CDCB
42 Peter Ter Laag UTTRAN
43 Helena Bernhardsson ÖSTERSUND
44 Cecilia Gustafsson DJURHAMN
45 Miisa Maas RSQ
46 Cecilia Petrén HMIA
47 Karin Åkerblom Sthlm Sergel
48 Ingela Söderberg LERUM
49 Nils Urban Kaby GÄVLE
50 Ann-Christene Wedar BROMMA
51 Bengt Nilsson Rörvik/Lammhult
52 Sebastian Ahlqvist HCES
53 Maria Söderström UKR
54 Patrick Nielsen HIFF-2
55 Maj-Britt Norman NACKA
56 Marita Eriksson CDHB
57 Mats Westermark SEEC
58 Vivi-anne Lund ÖREBRO
59 Barrie Golden HMRS-SE
60 Ylva Tüll CIG
61 Joakim Alpius HMDU-P
62 Ingvar Planhem HUDDINGE
63 Maud Gensler NORRKÖPING
64 Hanna Forsyth Sthlm Kungsängsträdgården
65 Marianne Wild STUREFORS
66 Anna Henjeby HMHN
67 Britt-Mari Wiséen Västerås city
68 Lou Hallenberg LIDINGÖ
69 Brigitte Hellström LINKÖPING
70 Göran Falkerby ÖSTERSUND
71 Birgit Malm Ekerö
72 David Heinemann CDKP
73 Anna Ramberg STOCKHOLM
74 Patrik Åkerlind HCXU
75 Alexander Sjögren HMME-E
76 Yvonne Bülow Örebro stortorget
77 Kjell Berndtsson NORRTÄLJE
78 Helena Flygar CDCB
79 Dan Lindwall RSL
80 Ulrika Jivefors Mölndal
81 Mette Seemann SEMT
82 Anita Berglund FARSTA
83 Kristina Engvall CDMP
84 Leif Lundgren SEMTDS
85 Gunnel Gustafson LIDINGÖ
86 Eva Simonsson UDDEVALLA
87 Nils Olof Birgerson BOLLNÄS
88 Pär Sjögemark HMH
89 Annette Carlsson CDOA-7
90 Annelie Markgren SEMK
91 Birgitta Olsson HUDDINGE
92 Terje Isaksen CDMP
93 Catharina Belfrage Sahlstrand HID
94 Susanne Rudeklint Klintehamn
95 Birgitta Grimsberg CDCM
96 Bengt Larsson VÄSTERÅS
97 Hedvig Stache Karlskrona
98 Inger Dahlberg NACKA
99 Susanna Theimer Lövgren SECB-I
100 Christer Ronnersjö RSV-A
101 Emelie Franck LC
102 Ingrid Karlsson HELSINGBORG
103 Bodil Andersson VÄSTERÅS
104 Karin Holm Bom SOLLENTUNA
105 Thomas Livén Insjön
106 Lena Blomberg HCXS-C
107 Mai Ljunggren LIDINGÖ
108 Jenny Levin Cronert Vallentuna
109 Mari Flodman HCXC-P
110 Marianne Christoffersson STOCKHOLM