Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare konsthantverk & design hösten 2017

Nr Namn Ort/Avd/Kontor
1 Mats Wirström CDNB
2 Birgitta Falk Stockholm
3 Michael Book CCY
4 Lars Erik Lindmark Lidingö
5 Tomas Isberg CDKP
6 Carina Asplund Örebro
7 Ulf Andersson CCUA
8 Anna Henjeby HCDJ
9 Peter Israelsson Åkersberga (K)
10 Patric Nielsen HIFF
11 Inger Hiller Umeå
12 Hans Palm HCXU
13 Kent Pettersson HCXK-K
14 Ing-Mari Johansson Saltsjö-Boo
15 Bengt Edling Umeå
16 Frideborg Ström Stockholm
17 Bo Bergqvist Stockholm
18 Gunilla Werner ORKK-U
19 Ingrid Sanell Halmstad (K)
20 Marita Nyström Luleå
21 Xi-Peng Lam Kungsträdgården (K)
22 Tommy Friström Sollentuna
23 Ulla Palmqvist Nynäshamn
24 Birgit Runnholm Vällingby
25 Merike Gramer Vätö
26 Birgitta Allstrin Stockholm
27 Anna Meierholm Vaxholm (K)
28 Per Anders Tranberg Sthlm Torsgatan (K)
29 Björn Börjesson Stockholm
30 Kjell Olsson Farsta
31 Susanne Sandström HPEM
32 Jan-Erik Widlund Tyresö
33 Helene Oldensand Sthlm Sveavägen (K)
34 Christer Karlsson Örebro
35 Catarina Lyshag Hallstavik (K)
36 Nathali Wastå RSI
37 Leif Sjöholm Bunkeflostrand
38 Lars Åkerlund Skellefteå
39 Monica Stattin Rönn CEAE
40 Marica Erlandsson HCXS-R1
41 Maria Wallin RSV-V
42 Eva Nilsson Sthlm Karlaplan (K)
43 Sophia Litzén CRR
44 Christina Nillbrand Söderqvist Nacka Forum (K)
45 Agneta Åkesson Farsta
46 Jan Häggström Stockholm
47 Magnus Calås RVP
48 Annika Lundén Stein Sthlm Humlegården (K)
49 Kristina Rask Täby
50 Birgit Malm Stockholm
51 Annelie Markgren ASRMK
52 Guy Wennerholm CXMF
53 Mona Selander ASRCOOA
54 Claes Ericson Jönköping
55 Karin Hornhammar HCDU
56 Cecilia Nordin CCCI
57 Yvonne Bubère Kjellegård HCXU
58 Karin Aspström Eriksson HMD
59 Göran Andersson CDNC
60 Helene Israelsson Edholm Sundsvall (K)
61 Suzanne Hallberg Sthlm Östermalmstorg (K)
62 Niklas Carlsson HXYP
63 Eva Masser Västerås Emausgatan (K)
64 Ylva Westling ASRCBK
65 Gun Westberg Sundsvall
66 Jenny Smedh CIG
67 Rolf Lindström Sandviken
68 Maj-Britt Reiner Spånga
69 Ingegärd Kihlgren Lidingö
70 Maria Härdelin CCCI
71 Mirjam Karlsson Umeå
72 Robert Ovefors CETI
73 Rune Gustavsson Rånäs
74 Lisa Hietala ASRMTJ
75 Paul Johansson Helsingborg
76 Ketti Fäldt Malmö
77 Louise Lundberg Linköping
78 Stig Jansson Säffle
79 Christina Olsson Göteborg
80 Ellen Hermansson Gävle
81 Rikard Wettle HMMC-E
82 Agneta Glas Möller CCUC-3
83 Lars Törnblad HCDU
84 Stefan Ljungar Vällingby
85 Peter Skogh CCCC
86 Per Widar Västerås
87 Angelica Levin Jakobsberg (K)
88 Anna Olofsson Sthlm Sergelstorg (K)
89 Kerstin Karlsson Åseda
90 Liselotte Elfstrand CETG
91 Pia Rosvall ASRFS
92 Karin Waldhagen Vendelsö
93 Ralf Gustafsson Stockholm
94 Marie Augustsson HCPC
95 Marianne Billme Furulind Fagersta
96 Marie Syberg CDOS-S
97 Agneta Bernhardsson CXS
98 Peter Engdahl Stockholm
99 Lars Annerman Söderbärke
100 Carl Cederschiöld HMH

(K) står för Kontoret på orten.