Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare konsthantverk & design våren 2016

1 Peder Mattson Norrtälje
2 Birgitta Arvesjö Gustafsson Huddinge
3 Pär Anders Tranberg Kontoret Sundbyberg
4 Birgit Josefsson Valdemarsvik
5 Jan Häggström Stockholm
6 Pamela Cannon SECB-I
7 Jimmy Andersson Müller HCXB
8 Arne Mårtensson Djursholm
9 Sigurd Aggebäck Malmö
10 Karin Spåman Örebro
11 Bo Olsén Huddinge
12 Jens Thorell HXU
13 Birgitta Bexell Kontoret Stureplan
14 Charlotta Mankert ORKF
15 Annika Nordin HCXC-P
16 Maria Hedin ORK
17 Kenneth Pettersson HMBP-P
18 Maria Bjarnehäll Sunesson Kontoret Karlshamn
19 Thomas Zeijlon Värmdö
20 Lars Annerman Söderbärke
21 Melker Persson Norrtälje
22 Anna Uhlemann Kontoret Höllviken
23 Jens Isaksson Kontoret Luleå Storgatan
24 Sven Eklund CDAA-G
25 Jeanette Carlsson CDOA
26 Annica Woronowicz HMIS
27 Monica Moren RGE
28 Stefan Andersson Borlänge
29 Maira Lindqvist CDOA
30 Lena Lidström Kontoret Torsgatan
31 Kristina Pelow Fjugesta
32 Hannu Saari Luxemburg
33 Agneta Èdren CDMB
34 Maj Andersson Jönköping
35 Eivor Palmgren Umeå
36 Birgitta Finn HIK
37 Lars Nyström CDOT
38 Gunilla Voss Kontoret Höganäs
39 Timo Taipalus Saltsjö-boo
40 Andreas Åström Kontoret Östermalmstorg
41 Alexia Sjöblom Kontoret Torsåker
42 Johan Öhman Kontoret Götgatsbacken
43 Ann-Sofie Lindblom Danderyd
44 Linda Landsgard Kontoret Visby öster
45 Per Erik Olsson Ludvika
46 Rebecka Jernberg HCEK
47 Julianna Miklos CDHS
48 Malin Holmstén CDMQ
49 Janina Ellgren HCXS-G
50 Marianne Eriksson Haninge
51 Birger Walberg Åkersberga
52 Uno Wibell Askim
53 Bo Olsson Malmö
54 Marianne Frank Vännäs
55 Marie Wähl Kontoret Nyköping
56 Anders Norén HSKV-RU
57 Katarina Berner Frösdahl CL
58 Lars Karlsson Borlänge
59 Monica Viberg Årsta
60 Sara Nordlander Kontoret Järpen
61 Sten Rydbeck Täby
62 Erik Ryhed HMII-S
63 Mats Mellström Onsala
64 Ulf Pellas CDOA
65 Annette Dahlberg Kontoret Fränsta
66 Kristiina Sand Kontoret Solna Strand
67 Curt Carlsson Södertälje
68 Eva-Lena Holmqvist Lidingö
69 Ulf Carrick Kontoret Falköping
70 Urban Renström CCAX
71 Eva Norrmarker SECB-B
72 Jörgen Ekman CDKT
73 Lars-Åke Söderström Stockholm
74 Gudrun Eriksson Skinnskatteberg
75 Ronny Nilsson Kontoret Vänersborg
76 Svante Anderback CR RU
77 Hans Hintze CDCB
78 Marie-Louise Filén Järfälla
79 Birgitta Viktorsson Norrtälje
80 Georg Rannberg Stockholm
81 Linda Nörle HMHI-X
82 Marika Almgren Kontoret Tyresö
83 Monica Johansson HSUK
84 Thord Löfgren Rimbo
85 Ulla Marianne Lundqvist Nacka
86 Lisbeth Wahlund Nynäshamn
87 Marcus Rönnestam HIFF
88 Ann-Christine Jonsson Saltsjö-boo
89 Ingmari Hjalmarsson Insjön
90 Gustaf Gerge ORKF-R
91 Bo Fredriksson HMFSFD
92 Severine Axell Kontoret Hornsberg
93 Anna Lena Möller Älvsjö
94 Danny Skott Saltsjöbaden
95 Sven Gustafsson Helsingborg
96 Valter Hallin RVF-C
97 Per Lindberg Kontoret Åre
98 Erik Wigers CDCT
99 Anna-Lena Palmgren Kontoret Vasagatan
100 Kenneth Söderstedt Huddinge