Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare Konsthantverk & Design hösten 2018

1 Gunilla Rhen Keshmiri Solna
2 Lena Harrison Båstad
3 Margareta Lundqvist Gävle
4 Peter Massaro RSI
5 Ulf Lavett Saltsjöbaden
6 Clas Almendal Solna
7 Fredrik Börjesson HMHR
8 Cecilia Nordin CCCI
9 Daniel Flodin HPOI
10 Kajsa Bohr CCC
11 Elin Lindberg Kontoret Marievik
12 Paul Johansson Helsingborg
13 Catarina Bylund Kontoret Visby Öster
14 John Schluter Lidingö
15 Agneta af Sillén Wåglund Stockholm
16 Andreas Mattsson ASRSB
17 Susanne Sundfeldt CXU
18 Birgitta Falk Stockholm
19 Åsa Themptander HCXM-R
20 Magnus Calås RVP
21 Magnus Möller RSF-D
22 Fredric Höglind RSF-R
23 Birgitta Silfverskiöld HSD
24 Peter Engstedt HMII-F
25 Caroline Halldén Lidingö
26 Håkan Jörger Åmmeberg
27 Adam Zoltan RSP
28 Eva Ludvigsson Kontoret Ludvika
29 Marie-Louise Jönsson Lerum
30 Ann-Charlotte Lindgren HCXB
31 Birgitta Liljedahl Motala
32 Gisela Mårtensson CDCI
33 Jan-Anders Svensson Huskvarna
34 Marie Brydolf Kerj ASRCOKJ
35 Mats Abramhamsson Hässelby
36 Sven Wisborg Vårby
37 Guy Wennerholm CXMI
38 Bernd Mathiesen Linköping
39 David Haqvinsson HI HK
40 Ewa Norrmarker CCUC-3
41 Erica Fritzdorf HMGS-EC
42 Maj Drakengård Hässelby
43 Kerstin Ekman Huskvarna
44 Bengt Backman Täby
45 Anette carlsson CFFLAG
46 Yvonne Strandell Tyresö
47 Karin Granander Stockholm
48 Ann-Mari Janrik Sundbyberg
49 Monica Salierno Jonsson CDNC
50 Maritha Andersson ASREA
51 Daniel Eriksson HCDA-P
52 Mia Ericsson Kontoret Sthlm Kungsholmstorg
53 Birgitta Karlsson Bara
54 Anna Högström RGK
55 Bo Gillinger Stockholm
56 Tord Kagerup Linköping
57 Stefan Andersson Borlänge
58 Roger Fredin HMHX
59 Camilla Lind CDKS-9
60 Renee Andersson Stockholm
61 Kristina Löving Västerås
62 Magnus Unger CDWD
63 Sverker Arvidson Stockholm
64 Sara Sjödin Kontoret Tyresö
65 Susanne Pettersson Kontoret Kungsör
66 Thomas Zeijlon Värmdö
67 Ulla Fredriksson HCDJ
68 Ulla Gardtman Nybro
69 Marie-Louise Gustafsson Björbo
70 Eva Olsson Kivik
71 Elisabeth Kull HCDF
72 Helene Leufvenmark ASRMK
73 Jan Eskilsson HCXK-V
74 Bodil Andersson Västerås
75 Gerd Anne-Marie Boberg Bara
76 Carina Wedholm HSD
77 Uno Edholm Stockholm
78 Roland Lannerlöv Stockholm
79 Baruch Grauman Uppsala
80 Anders Holmlund HMD
81 Caroline Gustavsson CTSX
82 Mats Midhamre RSF-R
83 Lina Vingstedt Kontoret Lidingö centrum
84 Barbro Bäckman Viken
85 Desiree Solhall Stockholm
86 Gerd Jakobsson Helsingborg
87 Fredrik Söderlund HCRC
88 Håkan Cedergren CET
89 Anita Lidén Stockholm
90 Anders Annestrand HCDS-E
91 Åsa Dahlberg Kontoret Upplands Väsby
92 Mats Liebgott Kontoret Solna centrum
93 Caroline Norén CQM
94 Ulf Köping Höggård CPG
95 Kristina Törnberg Stockholm
96 Lena Engberg Kontoret Uppsala City
97 Annika Engler CEA
98 Rose-Marie Hildingsson Kontoret Nordanstig
99 Sten Krondell Rydebäck
100 Charlotta Wärlén ASRDSB