Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare Konsthantverk & Design våren 2019


Nr Namn Kontor/Avd/Persnr
1
Nils Jutterström
HMSA
2
Margaretha Lundqvist
Gävle
3
Einar Thomsson
Visby
4
Birgit Hedström
Linköping
5
Karin Göransson
HMHI-F
6
Lena Andersson
ASRMKV
7
Kerstin Kallberg
HSU
8
Hanna Lybeck
Kontoret Eskilstuna Fristadstorget
9
Magnus Hagman
Kontoret Sundsvall
10
Lena Hartog
Stockholm
11
Hannu Saari
CX
12
Göran Tullberg
Stockholm
13
Krister Ahlersten
ORKK-M
14
Ulla-Britt Lange
Stockholm
15
Helena Hygstedt Wiberg
Kontoret Sundbyberg
16
Daniel Lantz
HCDS-O
17
Stig-Jöran Sjöö
Göteborg
18
Håkan Brovell
CDWA
19
Shahe Katcherian
Kontoret Kungsträdgården
20
Harry Johansson
Karlstad
21
Anette Hedbom
CDKA
22
Martin Axelsson
Bälinge
23
Christer Karlsson
Örebro
24
Maria Widegren
Danderyd
25
Alexander Turesson
Kontoret Varberg
26
Ulrika Jivefors
Kontoret Göteborg Första Långgatan
27
Göran Falkerby
Östersund
28
Jenny Lindfors
Kontoret Åkersberga
29
Martin Davidsson
Sundsvall
30
Lena Karlsson
HXE
31
Maj-Lis Torstensson
CCXV
32
Bengt Ahlfors
Stockholm
33
Erica Fritzdorf
HMGS-C
34
Jonas Rönqvist
RSS
35
Eva Lövgren Frisk
HCDJ
36
Henrik Nilsson
HCDA-A
37
Christian Lidén
ORKF-R
38
Bertil Karlsson
Åhus
39
Kerstin Kumlin
Västerås
40
Ulrika Kallur
Kontoret Värmdö
41
Patrik Löhr
HCR
42
Ulrika Karlsson
RGE
43
Jenny Florin
HPMK
44
Annika Kroon
Töllsjö
45
Louise Wadström
CQX
46
Tord Falk
Österskär
47
Julia Holm
HCXKBV
48
Jonathan Mark
HCXK-H
49
Gunilla Hoverbrant
CDMB
50
Filip Henrysson
HMMSRT
51
Anna Jacobson
Kontoret Trosa
52
Lars Svanfeldt
Bromma
53
Yvonne Utterström
Avesta
54
Eva Littorin
HIFF
55
Bo Bergman
Linköping
56
Charlotte Kristoferson
Visby
57
Helena Carnell
CCCC
58
Helene Hedin
RGK
59
Ulf Köping- Höggård
CPG
60
Peter Massaro
RSI
61
Olle Mattsson
HCEB
62
Eva Nilsson
Ekerö
63
Roland Nygren
Järfälla
64
Ulf Riese
Cascais, Portugal
65
Agneta Larsson
Lidingö
66
Peter Garner
ASRC-E
67
Thore Lovén
Järfälla
68
Agneta Nicolaisen
Lidingö
69
Helén Björk Vestin
CPC
70
Dick Siljeholm
CDMB
71
Birgit Stålnacke-Persson
Västerås
72
Peter Hertz
CEAE
73
Heli Puranen
Kontoret Västerhaninge
74
Kjell Nordin
Sköndal
75
Lennart Johansson
Angered
76
Eva Ångström
Skarpnäck
77
Lena Strand
Malmberget
78
Bengt Jönsson
Limhamn
79
Agneta Olsson
Kontoret Linköping city
80
Mattias Sandin
Kontoret Uppsala Luthagen
81
Luciana Pacor Hygrell
Cascais, Portugal
82
Anna-Lena Andersson
Kontoret Skara
83
Marita Nyström
Luleå
84
Roger Bengtsson
Lund
85
Niklas Sandberg
HMSS-S
86
Eva Wallén
CI
87
Eva Elverskog Eriksson
CPDK
88
Elenor Hessel
ASRFS
89
Markus Carlbark
CTS
90
Kristoffer Eriksson
HMII
91
Håkan Svanström
Västerås
92
Ewa Kullman Bergström
HPE
93
Jesper Forsman
HT
94
Peder Mattsson
Norrtälje
95
Birgit Borg Lundqvist
Kärna
96
Pamela Cannon
ASRC-T
97
Mahtab Bozorgi Afshar
HCDS-R
98
Berndt Gartne
ASRS
99
Annemarie Hökby Rönnerholm
Sköndal
100
Christina Olsson
ASRFA