Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare konsthantverk och design hösten 2019

Nr Namn Kontor/Avd/Ort
1 BIRGIT NORBERG Hudiksvall
2 OSKAR LINDBERG HMD
3 HÅKAN BROVELL CTIB
4 STEFAN LJUNGAR Vällingby
5 HELENA RONNERSJÖ CBFS-S
6 KRISTIAN BJURSELL CBH
7 MAJ-LIS TORSTENSSON CTOX
8 KATARINA FRIDÉN RSP
9 KERSTIN SVEDIN Sollentuna
10 NICLAS ELMVIK HCEA
11 BO SANDBERG Edsbyn
12 LENNART LJUNGQVIST Vislanda
13 MAGNUS UGGLA Stockholm
14 MARIANN BHANNINI CBBP-C
15 ANNIKA JANGEL CQM
16 JOHN LEIJONHUFVUD BERG CTMW
17 SIGVARD BARDOSSON Lund
18 ULF KARLSSON CDOK
19 KERSTIN KOFFNER Lidingö
20 LARS FOLKE JOHANSSON Lidingö
21 SONJA CLASSON Vällingby
22 GUNNEL BJÖRLING Stockholm
23 MONICA WIBERG Årsta
24 ROLAND BRÄNNSTRÖM BOLLNÄS
25 ERIK GUNNARSSON HKHI-F
26 FREDRIK HESSELBORN HMMG-C
27 AXEL ROBERT AHLGREN Täby
28 GUNILLA FOGEVIK Skarpnäck
29 GÖRAN TULLBERG Stockholm
30 JAN LARSSON Kontoret  Sundbyberg
31 ÅKE FALK Bromma
32 LINA ROOTH CBAS-A
33 MARITA WESTLING Stockholm
34 PER EKBERG CDVI
35 ANDREAS MATTSSON ASRSB
36 CRISTINA KARLSSON CBFG
37 BENGTERIC ANDERSSON Kontoret Mora
38 KARIN SPÅMAN Örebro
39 BIRGIT HEDSTRÖM Linköping
40 BJÖRN SAHLIN Nacka Strand
41 KARIN GÖRANSSON Höllviken
42 PIA HEDEN SJÖKVIST RGS-G
43 TOMAS HELDAEUS CQX
44 ANNA WENDELÖV HSK
45 THORBJÖRN FALK Haninge
46 GIGGI STEIJER ORKO-G
47 EWA SANDSTRÖM Linköping
48 THORD LÖFGREN Rimbo
49 PER BJÖRKEGREN Stockholm
50 BIRGER WALBERG Åkersberga
51 MARIANNE AUGUSTINI Kontoret Västervik
52 IRENE HÄGGLUND Sundbyberg
53 EIVOR PERSSON Kontoret Sveg
54 BARBRO EJNARSSON Stockholm
55 ROLF HALLGREN Lund
56 MAGNUS CALÅS RVP
57 JOHAN MÅRTENSSON ASRFA
58 CHARLOTTA REUTERVING CEVB
59 GERD JAKOBSSON Helsingborg
60 BJÖRN RINGDAHL Stockholm
61 ULF NORDIN Gävle
62 MICHAEL WAHLSTRÖM Saltsjöbaden
63 OLOF MELIN Lidingö
64 CARINA WEDHOLM HSD
65 MARTIN SELLBERG Kontoret Mora
66 ANNELIE MARKGREN CDAF
67 CRISTIN JONSSON CTBV
68 MARGARETA SVANSTRÖM Kontoret Gärdet
69 AGNETA EDRÉN CTBR
70 ULRICA HEDENSTRÖM HPOI
71 BARBRO SCHÖNBÄCK Västra Frölunda
72 INGA-LENA SVENSSON Ruda
73 BIRGIT ANJOU Gävle
74 MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ RAMOS CEVO
75 BIRGITTA MOLIN Täby
76 LENA BRANTEHED CEVA
77 ULF PELLAS CDON
78 JURGEN KLEFELT Stockholm
79 ROBERT JANSON ORKF-R
80 CECILIA CARLBERG Kontoret Karlaplan
81 KENT PETTERSSON CTCP
82 JENNIE ALMQVIST CPDK
83 CARINA LARSSON ASRMTM
84 NINA TRYGG CDOW
85 LENA BLOMBERG CBSC-C
86 MAGNUS ERICSON CP
87 TORBJÖRN ERIKSSON Stockholm
88 ANN-CHRISTINE KLAESSON Stockholm
89 GUNN MÅRTENSSON Kalmar
90 INGEGÄRD KIHLGREN Lidingö
91 JAN SVEDMAN Juan Les Pins. Frankrike
92 PATRIK LÖHR ORKL-O
93 GUNNAR BÄCKMAN Stockholm
94 MAJLIS ANDERSSON Sundsvall
95 MALIN HOLMSTÉN CTCS
96 PIA DALÉN WALLIN HMMRIS
97 FELIX ERIKSSON Bromma
98 ANETTE WEINE CEVA
99 AZITA ALMASIAN CTKS
100 KATRIN HÄRM HJALMARSSON Stockholm
Extr
101 GEORGE RANNBERG Stockholm
102 BODIL NILSSON Huddinge
103 BIRGIT STÅLNACKE PERSSON Västerås
104 SUSANNE MOSTRÖM RVK
105 JOHN SCHLUTER Lidingö
106 KARIN VON SCHEELE PETTERSSON HCII
107 MILLE BAAGÖE CXU
108 DANIEL DAMBERG CEDI
109 KERSTIN UNG ASRMTJ
110 BENNY LUNDQVIST Tungelsta
111 AGNETA FORSMAN Insjön
112 JAN KLIPPMARK Gustavsberg
113 MARGARETA STUGGARE Bjuråker
114 TOBIAS HAMILTON CEVB
115 REBECCA CEDER JERNBERG HCED
116 KOOROSH FEIZI CBAG-D
117 JAN ENSTRÖM Saltsjö-Boo
118 TOBIAS BRICK HPOX
119 LENA LÖVKVIST Solna
120 MARIANNE JACOBSSON CTOM
121 INGER PERSSON Linköping
122 MAI LJUNGGREN Lidingö
123 EVA WALLÉN CI
124 ANNA PREECE-JONES CDZI
125 KAJSA SELIN Trehörningsjö
126 HELENA CARNELL CTKP
127 ANGELICA LEVIN Kontoret Jakobsberg
128 INGER ANDERSSON Uppsala
129 EDMUND STRAND Stockholm
130 LINDA SUNDVALL CBBV-V
131 MARIANNE PETTERSSON Göteborg
132 MARCUS LUNDBERG Kontoret Hornsberg
133 FREDRIK HENDBERG Kontoret Strandvägen
134 CHRISTINA NORBERG CPI
135 BJÖRN JONSSON CTCS
136 PETER JOHNSSON CTFT
137 MARGARETA FELDIN Stockholm
138 JAN HALLBERG Nacka
139 JAN PILEMYR Färjestaden
140 REINE GUNNARSSON HMMRSO
141 IRENE LOVIK Täby
142 NICLAS BOKLUND Kontoret Oskarshamn
143 ANNA NYBERG HPOS
144 ULRIKA KARLSSON RGE
145 MATTIAS LENGSTRAND CTIE
146 ELLINOR EXNER ASP Kontoret Torsgatan
147 BERNDT ALKEBO Katrineholm
148 BERIT LINDBERG Uppsala
149 MALIN RUSTAN Kontoret Malmö Öster
150 BJÖRN KLINGBERG Kontoret Kungsträdgården
151 JUTTA WALLIN CESO
152 BENGT JÖNSSON Limhamn
153 BO KJELLBERG Kista
154 EWA KULLMAN BERGSTRÖM HPE
155 PIA HANSSON ASRFS
156 THOMAS ZEIJLON Värmdö
157 MARIA OSKARSSON Kontoret Uppsala City
158 BO BILLSTRÖM Karlsborg
159 STEPHAN OXENBORG Costa de capa rica, Portugal
160 EMMA NORDSTRÖM Kontoret Sergel
161 EVA DE NEERGAARD Landskrona
162 ULF LINDSKOG Tyresö
163 JAAN KIVILO Mölnlycke
164 MARITHA ANDERSSON CEVA
165 ELIN LINDBERG Kontoret Gärdet
166 CHRISTINA PERSSON Kontoret Laholm
167 MARIA FLODMAN CBBP-C
168 YVONNE UTTERSTRÖM Avesta
169 INGRID BERGVALL Stockholm
170 JEANETTE TIMMERGÅRD CXC
171 NILS JUTTERSTRÖM HKSA
172 EVA HYGSTEDT Kontoret Kungsträdgården
173 HANNA BRÜLLHOFF CBBK-P
174 CESAR WAHLBECK CES
175 SUZANNE HAERN CBOP