Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare Konsthantverk och design våren 2020

1 Jens Isaksson jeis03
2 Daniel Schmitterlöv dasc02
3 Johanna Ardbo joar01
4 Solveig Jarder Stockholm
5 Eivor Holm Lidingö
6 Sven-Inge Marck Gävle
7 Fredrik Christoffersson frch02
8 Anna Marcelius Godberg ango03
9 Jenny Redin jere03
10 Peter Mannerfors pema05
11 Magnus Unger maun04
12 Jan-Erik Larsson Stockholm
13 Lotta Sandlund losa01
14 Petter More peer20
15 Eva Arenstedt Stockholm
16 Carina Marklund cama11
17 Kaj Ytterskog Stockholm
18 Guy Wennerholm guwe05
19 Ulla Langemar Sigtuna
20 Eva Unger evel02
21 Marita Vallin mava13
22 Sonny Nöjdh Onsala
23 Sophia Litzén soli01
24 Anna Karlsson anca11
25 Thomas Axelsson thax01
26 Per Rutberg Tavira
27 Annika Boësen anbo09
28 Liselotte Carlander lica01
29 Lina Rooth liro12
30 Peter Allemyr peal12
31 Martin Pålsson mapa22
32 Lotta Eriksson Norrtälje
33 Lisen Åkerström lika04
34 Karin Granander Stockholm
35 Christina Persson chpe18
36 Katrine Renström Täby
37 Anita Dahlberg anda22
38 Cecilia Karlsson ceka03
39 Christel Nilsson chpe11
40 Daniel Eriksson daer01
41 Börje Wentrup Lund
42 Kajsa Selin Trehörningsjö
43 Lisa Synning ligu09
44 Niclas Boklund nibo02
45 Britta Sundberg Kungsängen
46 Shahe Katcherian shka01
47 Bo Vallin Estoril
48 Marcus Rönnestam maro08
49 Fredrik Svensson frsv02
50 Berit Ström best11
51 Mikael Waxin miwa02
52 Anders Kärrfalk anka31
53 Linnea Troedsson litr03
54 Gunilla Möllervärn Västerås
55 Monica Andén Stockholm
56 Gunnel Hardebro Bunkeflostrand
57 Stefan Gerdin stge02
58 Gun Granqvist Hägersten
59 Anna Uhlemann Höllviken
60 Lenita Engström leen01
61 Sarah Roseen Bengtsson saro03
62 Hans-Peter Uhlemann Höllviken
63 Peter Wallin pewa09
64 Bengt Österman Lomma
65 Carin Björnestam cabj02
66 Johan Malmenbeck joma25
67 Hanna Ekstrand haha15
68 Baruch Grauman Uppsala
69 Cathrine Westin cast26
70 Ingvar Betts inbe08
71 Mikko Piri Björling mipi01
72 Ulrika Kallur ullu05
73 Anna Nyberg anny20
74 Elin Elfven elel03
75 Jan Hugsén Stockholm
76 Mona Selander mose04
77 Hanna Karlebro halu11
78 Lennart Ljungqvist Vislanda
79 Monica Algstedt Johansson Bromma
80 Jenny Nilsson jeni13
81 Krister Juvander krju01
82 Katharina Hedensjö Andersson kahe14
83 Birgitta Backman Täby
84 Jen-Lee Kok jeko02
85 Ann-Mari Sparr Hedemora
86 Erik Malmsten erma01
87 Berit Larsson Bunkeflostrand
88 Jonas Olsson jool02
89 Jens Knutsson jekn03
90 Jonas Fant jofa04
91 Helena Forsell hefo03
92 Ulf Eliasson uler03
93 Marcus Åkerblom maak07
94 Lena Andersson lean09
95 Jan Larsson jala05
96 Tommy Persson tope05
97 Ann-Christine Jonsson Saltsjö-Boo
98 Eva Ludvigsson evlu02
99 Lena Rannberg lera05
100 Charlotte Schreck Pettersson Karlskoga