Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare Konstverk våren 2019

 

Nr Namn Kontor/Avdelning/Ort
1 Rosemarie Liljegard Ulricehamn
2 Mats Stigenius Lagos
3 Helen von Essen Lindstedt Stockholm
4 Andreas Nilsson HCDF-DO
5 Per Lindholm CFFI
6 Janina Ellgren HCDG
7 Ann-Charlotte Isberg CDXN
8 Margareta Linday Natt och Dag Bromma
9 Mikael Karlsson Umeå
10 Maria Ekenstedt CDON
11 Eva-Lena Almgren Enebyberg
12 Marie-Louise Rudenstam Habo
13 Petra Wahlberg RSK-K
14 Sven-Inge Marck Gävle
15 Fredrik Nohrborg HCXM-T
16 Agneta Carlström Bromma
17 Mats Berntsson RVK
18 Lena Karlsson HXE
19 Martin Nelson ORKK-R
20 Lena Tovedal Johansson Storvreta
21 Siv Joelsson Nee Almancil
22 Gerd Jakobsson Helsingborg
23 Carina Baurén Söderström HCXM-F
24 Gunnar Håkansson Lidingö
25 Karolina Ernborg CTPA
26 Hans Ek Vaxholm
27 Ninni Hansson Åre
28 Ulf Riese Cascais
29 Ingrid Larsson Hammarstrand
30 Agneta Wåglund Stockholm
31 Krisitina Härviden Ericson CIS
32 Peter Grabe CEI
33 Anne-Catherine Sundling Värmdö
34 Göran Waern Mariestad
35 Fredrik Hesseborn HMMG-C
36 Bo Nordling CCL
37 Rima Malmvärn CDKT
38 Eric Forslund CCUD
39 Lennart Wigren Stockholm
40 Oscar Widman Bromma
41 Olof Melin Lidingö
42 Berndt Alkebo Katrineholm
43 Bertil Sjöstrand Kvissleby
44 Yvonné Björkholm Kalmar
45 Helene Holmgren Marieberg
46 Margareta Stenbeck Stockholm
47 Magnus Kilberg Borås City
48 Birgitta Gustafsson Sundbyberg
49 Johanna Effert CIG-I
50 Carl Dahl Nynäshamn
51 Per Waldaeus CESO
52 Bernt Eriksson RGE
53 Gunnel Hardebro Bunkeflostrand
54 Linda Kulesa HCDS-EN
55 Helena Ridderström CEX
56 Maria Wedholm RSL
57 Gita Fornåå Svensson Linköping City
58 Erica Martinsson Solna
59 Frida Tillmar Ölvehed CDKA
60 Marica Erlandsson HCDS-R
61 Per Hällström Lesjöfors
62 Olof Ström Täby
63 Carin Fredblad CDWB
64 Susanne Frisk Vendelsö
65 Lennart Tengblad Sollentuna
66 Allison Åsblom Älvsborg
67 Sara Erikson Carraro CCTD
68 Emma Lane ASRP
69 Matz Gustafsson Frösön
70 Alexander Campiglia Hedvall HCDH
71 Sylvia Eklund Upplands Väsby
72 Kent Linghag Stocksund
73 Claes Rönnqvist Simrishamn
74 Barbro Engström Eskilstuna
75 Torben Karlsson Sundsvall
76 Bengt Larsson Västerås
77 Anders Ljungqvist CDOP
78 Cecilia Egeby CIS
79 Connie Kjölhede Linköping
80 Anita Eriksson Leksand
81 Edmund Strand Stockholm
82 Bo Renström Skellefteå
83 Stina Olsson Bromma
84 Robert Lundin HCP
85 Ingela Voreck CE
86 Karin Wiklander HCDF-DO
87 Åsa Birath CDKG
88 Anna Ekström Alfta
89 Christer Ronsjö HSK
90 Pär-Åke Pärsson Malmö
91 Christer Haeger Enköping
92 Anna Lena Svanberg Östersund
93 Ann Malmberg Javea (Alicante)
94 Eva Södergren CTSX
95 Hans Tornberg Lund
96 Jesper Hellström Älvsjö
97 Patrick Bäckström CDMF
98 Nicklas Hedblom CXO
99 Irene Hörberg Borlänge
100 Tony Lindlöf HMD
101 Marianne Henrysson Sundbyberg
102 Hanna Greenwood CIG-D
103 Sara Nordlander Järpen
104 Marita Rydemalm HPMK
105 Lars Nyberg Bromma
EXTRAVINSTER
106 Johan Olsson CDOY
107 Cecilia Borg CTSI
108 Sören Olsson Mora
109 Paul Johansson Helsingborg
110 Pablo Ramirez Rojas CETF
111 Edith Rudholm Odensbacken
112 Karin Lennegren CDKP
113 Ulla Palmqvist Nynäshamn
114 Carmen Hellman Annelöv
115 Anna-Lena Andersson Norrtälje
116 Curt Mähler Njurunda
117 Robert Vikström Strängnäs
118 Mai Ljunggren Lidingö
119 Anneli Johansson CDON
120 Valter Hallin Mölndal
121 Peter Sturesson Stureplan
122 Gun-Inger Lindström Sundsvall
123 Jeremy Gatti CIG-S
124 Ulrika Lundgren Tyresö
125 Lars Creutzberg CDNS
126 Ann-Charlotte Jansson Jönköping
127 Toni Övermark Karlaplan
128 Göran Högvall Uppsala
129 Marianne Jakobsson CDKP
130 Annika Boessen HCDF-MS
131 Ann-Christin Ekbo Bergdahl Lidingö
132 Sune Henningsson Västra Frölunda
133 Anita Westerberg Bankeryd
134 Mahtab Bozorgi Afshar HCDS-R
135 Ann-Charlotte Sundström Stockholm
136 Susanne Sandström HCED
137 Anna-Lena Andersson Skara
138 Gudrun Eriksson Skinnskatteberg
139 Kajsa Bohr CCC
140 Rickard Dahlberg Norrtälje
141 Thomas Ewertzh CDO
142 Olle Mattsson HCEB
143 Michael Wahlström Saltsjöbaden
144 Veronika Körnegård HXXB
145 Stefan Malmström HMD
146 Charlotte Wärlén ASRDS
147 Jonas Thorstensson Stenhamra
148 Lars-Åke Söderström Stockholm
149 Maria Sydebrant Vinnå CDMP
150 Ann-Charlotte Bolander CDON
151 Annica Woods HCEG
152 Gunnel Möller Silvén ASRD
153 Peter Engstedt HMII
154 Lotta Svennewall RSE
155 Gunilla Hamrin Älta