Håll ner knappen CMD och tryck + / -

Vinnare Konstverk våren 2020

Nr Namn Kontor/Avdelning/Ort
1 Michael Ulrich Åkersberga
2 Bengt Gunnarsson Sköllersta
3 Ammi Nilsson Stockholm Kungsträdgården
4 Hans Johansson CTKI
5 Gustav Brogren ORKL-T
6 Helene Leufvenmark AUSV
7 Jeremy Gatti CII-S
8 Liselott Lönegård RMP
9 Mats-Jörgen Hansson HSD
10 Birgitta Brager Larsson Njutånger
11 Jonas Gidlöf HMMB-S
12 Marcus Strömberg RGX
13 Susanna Pettersson Kungsör
14 Eva Södergren CTSX
15 Heinz Rogall Stockholm
16 Mats Littorin Göteborg
17 Elin Sätterström Wiberg CEVB
18 Inger Ågren Vaggeryd
19 Anders Liljedahl Motala
20 Koorosh Feizi CBAG-D
21 Peter Billinger CQX
22 Lisa Löf Stockholm Högalid
23 Gudrun Elmér Lidingö
24 Birgitta Guldevall Stockholm Östra Station
25 Lena Dahlström Norsborg
26 Severine Axell CBBC-R
27 Gunilla Karlsson Stockholm Odengatan
28 Dick Lundstedt Saltsjö-Duvnäs
29 Kenneth Pettersson CBAG-N
30 Maria Fransson Tyresö
31 Jan Hallberg Nacka
32 Thomas Österlund RSB-FP
33 Marie Callgard CTCA
34 Mats Larsson Gävle
35 Stein Urheim Täby
36 Åsa Pettersson CBBP-P
37 Annelie Eksell Torslanda
38 Thomas Kassman Kramfors
39 John Persson RMK
40 Carl-Gustaf Ahnsteen Lidingö
41 Johanna Schmidt CETG
42 Angelica Grape CTMC
43 Gunilla Synnergren Västra Frölunda
44 Siv Andersson Stockholm
45 Per Nordström HCEF
46 Patrik Wård CTKS
47 Martina Hellwig Okmian CTFA
48 Hanna Greenwood CII-C
49 Björn Sandberg Älvsjö
50 Kerstin Gustafsson Tyresö
51 Johan Billström RUK
52 Svante Larsson Gävle City
53 Olle Scherdin Sävar
54 Mona Persson Lomma
55 Jeanette Adling Västerhaninge
56 Charlotte Sundelin AUC
57 Anders Danielsson Stockholm
58 Annica Kastlander CTKI
59 Anders Isevid CDON
60 Charlotta Reuterving CEVB
61 Gunnel Bengtsson Växjö
62 Anita Mattsson Nordmaling
63 Hans Palm CTOA
64 Lee Johansson Zingerman Vendelsö
65 Bernt Eriksson RGK
66 Lisa Mossinger Jönköping
67 Mai Ljunggren Lidingö
68 Johan Wallqvist HMMTCL
69 Anna-Mai Wreiber CBFM-A
70 Lars Nilsson Filipstad
71 Johan Howe Djursholm
72 Alexander Olsson HPOI
73 Maria Oskarsson Uppsala City
74 Camilla Steinwall Stockholm Odengatan
75 Maria Berg CEVT
76 Eva Nilsson Täby
77 Eva Lundgren Limhamn
78 Inger Donatello Skärholmen
79 Gustav Hollinderbäumer Stockholm Kungsträdgården
80 Titti Brander RV
81 Mats Johansson CTCF
82 Marika Almgren Haninge Centrum
83 Hak-Mann Lee HMMSRE
84 Therese Massaro Västerås City
85 Anna Persson CEVO
86 Gun Nyberg Nacka
87 Adam Zoltan RSP
88 Oscar Sundkvist CBBP-P
89 Hillevi Bengtson CXU
90 Helena Håkansson RMPF
91 Cecilia Petrén CTVD
92 Kerstin Kütükcü CTKP
93 Christina Norberg Huddinge
94 Helen Nyholm Älvsjö
95 Fredrik Larsson Stockholm Stureplan
96 Anna-Karin Hedman CBBC-R
97 Kerstin Kullin Västerås
98 Eva Davidsson Solna
99 Fredrik Angelin CTOP-A
100 Mats Eklund CTKP
101 Liv Forström CTP
102 Sven Johansson Nyköping
103 Linda Hellström CTFD
104 Ulrica Svennas CPS
105 Martin Davidsson Sundsvall
EXTRAVINSTER
106 Gunilla Spångberg CTKI
107 Krister Ahlersten ORKK-M
108 Bo Nordling CTGL
109 Klas Tollstadius Stockholm
110 Daniel Torsson RSB-T
111 Carina Roosmark CBMG-N
112 Håkan Cedergren CET
113 Tove Alm CBZK
114 Tord Kagerup Linköping
115 Eva-Marie Åkerman CTBA-R
116 Per Hägglund CTCS
117 Lena Nikander Göteborg
118 Håkan Appelgren CTCI
119 Conny Gustafsson Göteborg
120 Stefan Pålsson Kalmar
121 Henning Karlsson Sala
122 Eric Forslund CTKI
123 Pia Källarbo CR RG
124 Anders Hedvall Fjugesta
125 Cecilia Egeby CIC-S
126 Kristina Harrysson CDZK
127 Marie Westberg Djursholm
128 Helen Hall CTKA
129 Magnus Nilén HMMIXS
130 Raija Harju-seppänen Stallarholmen
131 Inger Murars Borlänge
132 Magnus Liljeqvist CBSG-U
133 Lena Enström CBBC-R
134 Birgitta Carlström Lidingö
135 Mona Hahrs-Storckovius Stockholm Kungsträdgården
136 Emilie Franck Djursholm
137 Markus Carlbark CRD
138 Marianne Johnsson CBBT-T
139 Christina Nylén RSK-K
140 Lena Strand Malmberget
141 Lena Lindén Hägersten
142 Per Eldestrand HMLL
143 Benny Johansson CBBG-G
144 Kjell Johannesson Enskede
145 Eva Lövgren Frisk CJS
146 Åsa Jansch CTFX
147 Tobias Hamilton CEVB
148 Hanna Frejd Stockholm Sergel
149 Anders Subenko Stockholm
150 Mikael From CTOX
151 Lisa Synning HKHI-T
152 Ove Malmenbeck Bandhagen
153 Sture Karlberg Gävle
154 Stig-Jöran Sjöö Göteborg
155 Inger Allinger Älvsjö